Deutsch English

IDK

4G-MM-SFP

4GbE SFP+ for Multimode (300m)

Mehr Ansichten

IDK
4G-MM-SFP
4GbE SFP+ for Multimode (300m)
Bitte loggen Sie sich ein um Ihren Preis zu sehen
Beschreibung

Details

4GbE SFP+ for Multimode (300m)
Zusatzinformation

Zusatzinformation

Allgemein

Artikelnummer 8673-0212-01
Administrator IDK
Lieferzeit 2-3 Tage